Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAMB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Crefelder SC IV
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - TV Anrath 99ers II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
n. P.
LLW   TV Paderborn I - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
RLW   GSG Nord I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLW   Bockumer Bulldogs II - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/03/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/03/09.json

Datum