Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Berlin Buffalos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Crefelder SC II - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Duisburg Ducks II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
BAMB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Crefelder SC IV
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
PH   TV Anrath 99ers I - SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
Pokal Herren 1. Runde, 1 x Rot TV Anrath 99ers
n. V.
PH   Skatetigers Düsseldorf I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
RLM   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLW   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Pulheim Vipers I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
RLW   GSG Nord I - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 x Spieldauer GSG Nord
RLW   Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/03/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/03/30.json

Datum