Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - IHC Atting I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
nicht spielb. Spieler TV Augsburg
Wertung
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Mendener Mambas I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Bremerhaven Whales I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   SV Winnenden I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1 x Rot Deggendorf Pflanz
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Crefelder SC II
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 x Spieldauer Freiburg Beasts
2.DL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   Freiburg Beasts I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
n. P.
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer HCT Hemer Dragons
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Piranhas Oberhausen, 1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
RLW   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
RLW   Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/04/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/04/12.json

Datum