Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - TV Augsburg I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - IHC Atting I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs, 1 x Spieldauer Uedesheim Chiefs, 1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Duisburg Ducks III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - RSC Aachen I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
RLM   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
1 x Rot RRV Bad Friedrichshall, 1 x Spieldauer RRV Bad Friedrichshall, 1 x Rot IVA Rhein Main Patriots, 1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein
RLW   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
RLW   Bockumer Bulldogs II - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLW   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Bochum Lakers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/05/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/05/18.json

Datum