Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   IHC Atting I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
andere (siehe Bemerkung)
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - SV Winnenden I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
n. P.
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - CSL Detmold I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - CSL Detmold I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWA   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Crefelder SC II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.SLA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/05/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/05/24.json

Datum