Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TV Augsburg I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Rot Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - SV Winnenden I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
jeweils 1 x Rot
n. P.
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLE1   Bissendorfer Panther I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.SLE4   Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME1   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
BAME2   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Duisburg Ducks III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Monheim Skunks I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - RSC Aachen I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Neheim Blackhawks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/06/15.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/06/15.json

Datum