Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Duisburg Ducks II
OSPA Arena / Rostock
2.BLS   Crefelder SC II - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   SV Winnenden I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE2   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE3   Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE3   SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME1   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME2   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME4   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Commanders Velbert II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Kerpen Barracudas II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   RSC Aachen I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR   Hilden Flames I - TV Anrath 99ers II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer TV Anrath 99ers
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
PJun   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Halbfinale
PS   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Schüler Halbfinale
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Bergedorf / Hamburg
RLW   GSG Nord I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLW   Bochum Lakers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/08/31.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/08/31.json

Datum