Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Augsburg I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IHC Atting I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Engelbostel Devils I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
nicht spielber. Spieler Engelbostel Devils
Wertung
2.BLS   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Freiburg Beasts I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
n. P.
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE1   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE3   Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/06.json

Datum