Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - TV Augsburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE2   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.SLE3   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLE4   Duisburg Ducks II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME2   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   SHC Rockets Essen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME4   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Brakel Blitz I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Monheim Skunks I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Rot Monheim Skunks
LLR   RSC Aachen I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
n. P.
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - Crefelder SC IV
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLW   SHC Rockets Essen III - Samurai Iserlohn III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Mustangs Waltrop I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLSWA   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/07.json

Datum