Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
n. P.
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Commanders Velbert I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
Nichtantreten Rostocker Nasenbären
Wertung
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - SV Winnenden I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.DL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   SG Langenfeld Devils II - CSL Detmold I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/20.json

Datum