Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Berlin Buffalos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Rams
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen
1.SL   Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Commanders Velbert I
OSPA Arena / Rostock
2.BLS   Crefelder SC I - HC Merdingen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.JLWA   Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Miners Oberhausen II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Duisburg Ducks II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas I - Hilden Flames I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC IV
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - TGW Kassel Wizards II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLN   WET Hamburg Hawks I - Dukes Celle I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLSW   Abstatt Vipers I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/04/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/04/26.json

Datum