Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Freiburg Beasts I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Duisburg Ducks II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crefelder SC IV
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 x Spieldauer Monheim Skunks
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Bochum Lakers II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
Spielbericht fehlt!
LLW   Brakel Blitz I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLN   Holtenau Huskies I - WET Hamburg Hawks I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/07.json

Datum