Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Berlin Buffalos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - HC Merdingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC III
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/13.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/13.json

Datum