Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Miners Oberhausen II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   Hilden Flames I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMB   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Achtung! Neue Uhrzeit + Änderung der Spielstätte
BAMB   Miners Oberhausen II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Spieldauer Bochum Lakers
RLM   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLN   Empelde Maddogs I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
RLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
RLW   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
RLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/20.json

Datum