Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Bissendorfer Panther, jeweils 1 x Rot
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC III
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE1   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
n. P.
2.SLE2   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE3   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.SLE3   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE4   TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLE5   Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME1   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME1   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME2   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME3   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAME4   Miners Oberhausen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME5   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Spielwertung
Wertung
BAME5   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   Miners Oberhausen II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/06.json

Datum