Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Berlin Buffalos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2 x Spieldauer TV Augsburg, 1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BL/PO   HC Merdingen I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   IHC Atting I - Mendener Mambas I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   TGW Kassel Wizards I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Hilden Flames I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
2.SLE1   Commanders Velbert I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE2   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE2   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE3   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/12.json

Datum