Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Berlin Buffalos I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BL/PO   Mendener Mambas I - IHC Atting I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   TSV Schwabmünchen I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE1   Hilden Flames I - CSL Detmold I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE5   Düsseldorf Rams III - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME2   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME2   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLR   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/19.json

Datum