Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Spielwertung, Dragons Heilbronn nicht angetreten
Wertung
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL/PO   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.SL/PO   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - HC Merdingen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Crefelder SC III - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE1   Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE2   Duisburg Ducks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE3   Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE3   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
BAME1   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
BAME2   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME3   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
BAME3   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAME4   Monheim Skunks I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME5   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/09/20.json

Datum