Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - IHC Atting I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Rams
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Sauerland Steel Bulls
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Commanders Velbert I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Miners Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Commanders Velbert I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLD   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Mendener Mambas II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLD   Commanders Velbert II - SHC Rockets Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/05/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/05/28.json

Datum