Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - TV Augsburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Pulheim Vipers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Spielwertung
Wertung
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
2.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Hilden Flames I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLC   Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLD   SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen
BAMA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
n. P.
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Hilden Flames I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
n. P.
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/06/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/06/12.json

Datum