Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - IHC Atting I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
n. P.
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Nichtantreten Hilden Flames
Wertung
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BL/PO   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Commanders Velbert I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Crefelder SC I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   HC Merdingen I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Miners Oberhausen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BLNE   Berlin Buffalos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLSE   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Crefelder SC III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Hilden Flames I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE1   SHC Rockets Essen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/09/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/09/10.json

Datum