Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLSE   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
2.JLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
Nichtantreten Bockumer Bulldogs I
Wertung
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE2   Hilden Flames II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE3   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE4   Mendener Mambas II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE6   Flames Erftstadt I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
BAME1   Flames Erftstadt I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
BAME3   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME4   SG Langenfeld Devils II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Kerpen Barracudas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/09/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/09/11.json

Datum