Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Augsburg I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
n. V.
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL/PO   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.SL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BLNE   Mendener Mambas I - Berlin Buffalos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLSE   Badgers Spaichingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Crefelder SC II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Spielwertung
Wertung
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Nichtantreten CSL Detmold I
Wertung
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE1   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE2   Hilden Flames II - Miners Oberhausen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE3   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE3   SG Langenfeld Devils II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE4   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLE4   Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE5   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Commanders Velbert II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLE6   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Duisburg Ducks II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/10/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/10/01.json

Datum