Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL/PO   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
n. V.
1.BL/PO   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
n. V.
1.BL/PO   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
n. P.
1.DBL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
1.JLW/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.JLW/PO   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
n. V.
2.BLNE   Berlin Buffalos I - Mendener Mambas I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLSE   Badgers Spaichingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE1   Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
2.SLE1   SHC Rockets Essen II - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE2   Brakel Blitz I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLE3   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE3   SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE4   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE4   CSL Detmold I - Monheim Skunks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE6   Duisburg Ducks II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME1   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAME2   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAME2   Crefelder SC I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME3   Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME3   Hilden Flames I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/10/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/10/29.json

Datum