13.10.17
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
RLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Pulheim Vipers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
14.10.17
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW/PO   Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.SL/PO   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
2.JGWC   Flames Erftstadt I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
neuer Termin
2.SLE2   Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE3   Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE3   Commanders Velbert II - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE4   Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE5   Crefelder SC II - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE5   Mendener Mambas II - Pulheim Vipers II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME1   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
neue Uhrzeit
BAME2   Düsseldorf Rams II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME2   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME3   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Hilden Flames I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAME3   Commanders Velbert I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLN   Commanders Velbert II - Crefelder SC III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLSW   SV Winnenden I - HC Merdingen II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
1 x Spieldauer HC Merdingen
RLSW   Dragons Heilbronn I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1 x Spieldauer Hotdogs Bräunlingen
RLSW   IHC Landau I - Freiburg Beasts II
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
1 x Rot Freiburg Beasts
RLW   Kerpen Barracudas I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
15.10.17
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.SL/PO   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
2.JLW   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
neuer Termin
2.SLE1   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Flames Erftstadt I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLE2   SG Langenfeld Devils II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME2   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME3   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail