Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Berlin Buffalos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Duisburg Ducks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWC   Flames Erftstadt I - Hilden Flames II
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC   Brakel Blitz I - Brakel Blitz II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLD   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLE   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.SLE   Flames Erftstadt I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
n. P.
BAMC   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
neuer Termin
BAMC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs II - TV Anrath 99ers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
RLM   Bockumer Bulldogs I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
RLW   GSG Nord I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLW   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/03/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/03/12.json

Datum