Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Mendener Mambas I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC III - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA   Miners Oberhausen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen II - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
n. P.
BAMA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Miners Oberhausen I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
neue Uhrzeit
BAMA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAMC   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
JGBW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Freiburg Beasts I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
JGBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
n. P.
JLBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Miners Oberhausen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/04/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/04/01.json

Datum