Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.DBL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Poststadion / Berlin
n. P.
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Mendener Mambas I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC III - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Hallenverweis SHC Rockets Essen
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Hilden Flames I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1 x Spieldauer Hilden Flames
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLC   CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLD   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAMB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAMBW   Abstatt Vipers I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/20.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum