Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - ERC Ingolstadt I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Mendener Mambas I - HC Merdingen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Nichtantreten TV Paderborn
Wertung
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWC   Hilden Flames II - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Hallenverweis Zuschauer Miners Oberhausen
2.SLB   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLC   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLD   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/27.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/27.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum