Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
n. P.
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen II - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Crefelder SC II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - CSL Detmold I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLB   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLC   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLD   Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Spielwertung, nicht spielber. Spieler Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
2.SLE   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
JGBW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
JGBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
JLBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - Crefelder SC III
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Hilden Flames II - TV Anrath 99ers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
RLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - WET Hamburg Hawks I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLSW   Freiburg Beasts II - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
n. P.
RLW   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/28.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum