Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
n. P.
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Berlin Buffalos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLS   ERC Ingolstadt I - HC Merdingen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
1 x Spieldauer ERC Ingolstadt
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
n. P.
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
n. P.
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC III - Flames Erftstadt I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLC   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - TV Paderborn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLE   Pulheim Vipers II - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMC   Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
JLBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - IHC Landau I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
neuer Termin
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   Crefelder SC III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
n. P.
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
n. P.
RLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Holtenau Huskies I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
RLSW   Abstatt Vipers I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/06/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/06/25.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum