Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen II - Berlin Buffalos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWC   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE2   Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLE5   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME3   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
JLBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Landau I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Miners Oberhausen III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Crefelder SC III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Crefelder SC IV
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW   Bochum Lakers I - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLN   Engelbostel Devils I - WET Hamburg Hawks I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
RLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Hannover Hurricanez I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/10.json

Datum