Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
neuer Termin
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 x Rot HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC III - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Pulheim Vipers I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWC   Monheim Skunks I - Flames Erftstadt I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
2.SLE1   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Brakel Blitz II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLE1   Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
2.SLE2   Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLE2   Miners Oberhausen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE3   Commanders Velbert II - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE4   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE5   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME1   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME1   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME2   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME2   Monheim Skunks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME4   Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
JGBW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Commanders Velbert II - TV Anrath 99ers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/23.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/23.json

Datum