Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Brakel Blitz I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
  Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs, 1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Hilden Flames II - Brakel Blitz I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Düsseldorf Rams II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Crefelder SC II - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Brakel Blitz I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Brakel Blitz I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail