Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.BL SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
1.JLW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
2.BLN Uedesheim Chiefs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2.BLS TSV Schwabmünchen I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
2.BLS ERC Ingolstadt I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.DL Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
2.JGWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Markus Arndt SG Langenfeld Devils
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
2.JGWB SHC Rockets Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
2.JLW SHC Rockets Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
2.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
2.SLA Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLB Bochum Lakers I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLD Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Max Scheinig HCT Hemer Dragons
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.SLE Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Markus Arndt SG Langenfeld Devils
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
BAMBW Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
4 Thorsten Tillmann Kerpen Barracudas (Anreise ab Heidelberg)
4 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
BAMBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
4 Thorsten Tillmann Kerpen Barracudas
4 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
BAMBW Dragons Heilbronn I - HC Merdingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
4 Thorsten Tillmann Kerpen Barracudas
4 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
BAMD SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
JGBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
4 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
4 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
4 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
4 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
JGBW Freiburg Beasts I - TG Nimburg/Sasbach I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
JLBW IHC Landau I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
4 Marco Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Philipp Grabein Freiburg Beasts
LLBW IHC Landau I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen II
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
4 Marco Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
LLR Düsseldorf Flyers I - RSC Aachen I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
neuer Termin
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
LLW Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
RLN Bissendorfer Panther II - Bremerhaven Whales I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/10.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum