Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN TGW Kassel Wizards I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLS Blue Arrows Sasbach I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
neuer Termin
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TV Augsburg I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLW Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLD HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMA Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMB Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMC Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
JGBW TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/16.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum