Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.BLS   Blue Arrows Sasbach I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TV Augsburg I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
2.JGWB   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
2.SLD   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMB   Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMC   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
JGBW   TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
LLR   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/16.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum