Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLN Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS Blue Arrows Sasbach I - Freiburg Beasts I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
2.BLS ERC Ingolstadt I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Atting I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.JGWA Crefelder SC II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWA Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWB SHC Rockets Essen I - TV Paderborn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
JGBW TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - Abstatt Vipers I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
Neue Uhrzeit
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - RSC Aachen I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR Düsseldorf Flyers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLW Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
RLN Holtenau Huskies I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
RLSW RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - Abstatt Vipers I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
RLW HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
neuer Termin
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/07/08.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/07/08.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum