Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Mendener Mambas
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Commanders Velbert I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neuer Termin
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - TV Augsburg I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
n. P.
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - IHC Atting I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Monheim Skunks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB   CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
n. P.
2.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE2   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/08.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/08.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum