Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS Blue Arrows Sasbach I - IHC Atting I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
2.BLS Freiburg Beasts I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB Miners Oberhausen II - TV Paderborn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB Brakel Blitz II - CSL Detmold I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB SHC Rockets Essen I - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - CSL Detmold I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
JGBW HC Merdingen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
JLBW HC Merdingen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
LLR RSC Aachen I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLW Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW Samurai Iserlohn III - Commanders Velbert II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW SHC Rockets Essen III - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLM GSG Nord I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/09.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum