Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Bissendorfer Panther I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ergebnis fehlt Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Spielabsage!
2.DL   Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
neuer Termin
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB   Bochum Lakers I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB   Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE2   Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE3   Commanders Velbert II - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE3   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE4   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Mendener Mambas II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.SLE4   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum