Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - Bissendorfer Panther I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.DL Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB Bochum Lakers I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLW Crefelder SC II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
JLBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Landau I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
LLR RSC Aachen I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Miners Oberhausen III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum