Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JLW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
neuer Termin
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Marius Heil SG Langenfeld Devils
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Neuer Termin!
3 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Ole Burfien SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
2.JGWB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - TV Paderborn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.SLE1 Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLE2 Brakel Blitz I - CSL Detmold I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.SLE4 Mendener Mambas II - Monheim Skunks II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Phillip Burns Samurai Iserlohn
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
2.SLE5 Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
BAME1 SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
BAME1 Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
BAME2 Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
BAME3 Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Thomas Fritsche Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
BAME5 Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
BAME5 Monheim Skunks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
JGBW TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 Bernd Hofer Dragons Heilbronn
4 Jan Bleil Dragons Heilbronn
JLBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
LLBW HC Merdingen II - Nimburg Crocodiles I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Monheim Skunks I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
RLW Pulheim Vipers I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
neuer Termin
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
1 Dustin Klüting HCT Hemer Dragons
SLBWN Abstatt Vipers I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
SLBWS HC Merdingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/30.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum