Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL/PO   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL/PO   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   SG Langenfeld Devils I - TV Augsburg I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   HC Merdingen I - Red Devils Berlin I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   TGW Kassel Wizards I - IHC Atting I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.JGWA   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB   Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE1   Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
neuer Termin
2.SLE2   Crefelder SC II - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE2   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE3   Bochum Lakers I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
2.SLE4   SHC Rockets Essen II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE4   Samurai Iserlohn II - Mendener Mambas II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2x Platzverweis Betreuer Samurai Iserlohn
2.SLE5   Münster Mottek I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
BAME1   Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAME1   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME3   Samurai Iserlohn II - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAME4   Mendener Mambas II - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME5   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
nicht spielbar. Spieler Düsseldorf Rams III
Wertung
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR   Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLW   Miners Oberhausen III - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
RLM   GSG Nord I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
RLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/10/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/10/06.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum