Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BL/PO Badgers Spaichingen I - Crefelder SC II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.JGWA Bockumer Bulldogs I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
2.JGWB Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB Duisburg Ducks I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB Miners Oberhausen II - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Jan Fester SG Langenfeld Devils
2.JGWB Brakel Blitz II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
3 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
2.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
2.SLE1 Miners Oberhausen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE2 CSL Detmold I - Crefelder SC II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bochum Lakers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.SLE3 Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE4 SG Langenfeld Devils II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
2.SLE4 Mendener Mambas II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE5 Pulheim Vipers II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
BAME1 Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME2 Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Jan Fester SG Langenfeld Devils
BAME3 Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Hilden Flames I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
BAME4 Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
LLW Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Commanders Velbert II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
3 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
LLW Brakel Blitz I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
3 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
RLM SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLM Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLN Holtenau Huskies I - Bremerhaven Whales I
andere (siehe Bemerkung)
Bildungszentrum Mettenhof Halle II, Vaasastraße 43, 24109 Kiel
RLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/10/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/10/06.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum