03.11.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL/PO   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel), 1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
1.DBL/PO   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (3. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   TGW Kassel Wizards I - TV Augsburg I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Play-Off Finale (1. Spiel)
2.JGWB   CSL Detmold I - Duisburg Ducks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
Spielabsage
2.SLE2   CSL Detmold I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE2   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE3   Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Spielbericht fehlt!
n. P.
2.SLE4   Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE5   Pulheim Vipers II - Münster Mottek I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
BAME1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME1   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME2   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAME3   Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME4   Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
neuer Termin
04.11.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL/PO   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
n. V.
1.DBL/PO   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Play-Off Halbfinale (3. Spiel)
2.SLE2   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE2   Düsseldorf Rams II - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE3   Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE4   Monheim Skunks II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
neue Uhrzeit
2.SLE5   Düsseldorf Rams III - Hilden Flames II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME2   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME5   Monheim Skunks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
neuer Termin, Heimrechttausch
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
neuer Termin
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag.xml?offset=-1
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag.json?offset=-1

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail