Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
  Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2 Felix Birkholz Rostocker Nasenbären
Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Jakob Kleutges Crefelder SC
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Michael Marquardt HNT Flames
4 Lars Waller SVNA Dynamics Hamburg
Gemeinsame Anreise
Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
2 Michael Marquardt HNT Flames
Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Miners Oberhausen I - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-damenliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-damenliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail