Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
  Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Spielabsage
4 Spielabsage ISHD
Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
Miners Oberhausen I - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-damenliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-damenliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail