Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Pulheim Vipers I - Bochum Lakers I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 x Rot Pulheim Vipers, 1 x Spieldauer Pulheim Vipers
  Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Miners Oberhausen II - TV Paderborn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Brakel Blitz I - Duisburg Ducks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Bissendorfer Panther II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Mendener Mambas II - Pulheim Vipers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Miners Oberhausen II - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
  Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
jeweils 1 x Rot
  Mendener Mambas II - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Bochum Lakers I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Mendener Mambas II - Miners Oberhausen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail