Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - CSL Detmold I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - CSL Detmold I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas II - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   Pulheim Vipers I - TV Paderborn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Spielwertung - Nichtantreten
Wertung
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE1   Monheim Skunks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE2   Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE3   Crefelder SC II - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME1   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAME1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME2   Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME3   Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME4   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
JGBW   IHC Landau I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
LLBW   IHC Landau I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/08.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/08.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum