Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TV Augsburg I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Miners Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Rams
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DL   Miners Oberhausen I - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE1   CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE2   Commanders Velbert I - Monheim Skunks II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE3   Samurai Iserlohn II - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/14.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum