Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TV Augsburg I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
neuer Termin
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Miners Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW CSL Detmold I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN Uedesheim Chiefs I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DL Miners Oberhausen I - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWB Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JGBW HC Merdingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - IHC Landau I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/14.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum