Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.BLN Hilden Flames I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA Bissendorfer Panther II - Pulheim Vipers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Schiedsrichterwesen ISHD
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JLWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Schiedsrichterwesen ISHD
2.JLWB Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE1 SHC Rockets Essen II - Monheim Skunks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE1 Mendener Mambas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE2 Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLE3 Crefelder SC II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE3 Münster Mottek I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.SLE4 Bochum Lakers I - Pulheim Vipers II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLE5 Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Spielzeit 2 x 12 Minuten
BAMBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Spielzeit 2 x 12 Minuten
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Spielzeit 2 x 12 Minuten
BAMBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Spielzeit 2 x 12 Minuten
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Spielzeit 2 x 12 Minuten
BAMBW Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Spielzeit 2 x 12 Minuten
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/15.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/15.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum