Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Hilden Flames I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
n. P.
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLS   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Hilden Flames II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE1   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE1   CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/21.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum