Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
1.BL TV Augsburg I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
3 Alexey Fedorchenko Holtenau Huskies
4 Björn Stellmacher ECC Preussen Berlin
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JGW CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.BLN Hilden Flames I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2.BLN Mendener Mambas I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
2.BLS IHC Atting I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting (ab Nürnberg)
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V. (ab Nürnberg)
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.BLS TGW Kassel Wizards I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2.JGWA TV Paderborn I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams II - Hilden Flames II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
2.JGWB Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.SLE1 HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLE1 CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/21.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum