Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   SHC Rockets Essen II - HC Merdingen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Badgers Spaichingen I - Red Devils Berlin I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWA/R   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer, Hinspiel um Platz 5
2.JLWA/R   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Hinspiel um Platz 1
2.JLWA/R   Hilden Flames II - Münster Mottek I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1. Spiel um Platz 9/10/11
2.SLE1   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE1   CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE2   Brakel Blitz I - Monheim Skunks II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLE3   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE5   Hilden Flames II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Spielbericht fehlt!
2.SLE5   Mendener Mambas II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME1   Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Nichtantreten Samurai Iserlohn
Wertung
BAME1   SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME2   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAME2   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
BAME3   Mendener Mambas I - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME3   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME4   Brakel Blitz I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLBW   Badgers Spaichingen II - SV Winnenden I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
neue Uhrzeit
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/10/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/10/05.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum