Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JLW CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2.DL Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
2.JGWA TV Paderborn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
2.JGWB Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Lukas Dietrich IHC Landau (Anreise ab Münster)
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
2.SLE1 Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2.SLE1 CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
2.SLE2 Brakel Blitz I - Monheim Skunks II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.SLE3 Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.SLE5 Hilden Flames II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLE5 Mendener Mambas II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
BAME1 Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
BAME1 SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
BAME2 Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
BAME2 Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
BAME3 Mendener Mambas I - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
BAME3 Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
BAME4 Brakel Blitz I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
LLBW Badgers Spaichingen II - SV Winnenden I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Lukas Dietrich IHC Landau (Anreise ab Münster)
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
LLR Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
LLW Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
LLW Brakel Blitz I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
RLM Duisburg Ducks II - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
RLW Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
RLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
neuer Termin
4 Lukas Dietrich IHC Landau (Anreise ab Münster)
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/10/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/10/05.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum